Is CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY BLENDED, BLACK CHERRY BLENDED Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, BLACK CHERRIES, WATER, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.
Check CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY BLENDED, BLACK CHERRY BLENDED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY BLENDED, BLACK CHERRY BLENDED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


