Is CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY BLENDED, BLUEBERRY BLENDED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK), BLUEBERRIES, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check CHOBANI, SIMPLY 100, NON-FAT GREEK YOGURT, BLUEBERRY BLENDED, BLUEBERRY BLENDED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep