Is Chobani Strawberry Smooth Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Evaporated Cane Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Natural Flavors, Fruit Pectin, Guar Gum, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate,contains Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Chobani Strawberry Smooth Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Strawberry Smooth Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Strawberry Smooth Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


