Is Chobani Vanilla Bean Low-Fat Greek Yogurt Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Water, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Bean Powder, Vanilla Extract, 5 Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, And L, Casei

Check Chobani Vanilla Bean Low-Fat Greek Yogurt Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Vanilla Bean Low-Fat Greek Yogurt Drink is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go