Is Chobani Whole Milk Plain Greek Yogurt - 32 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk. 6 Live and Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei, and L. Rhamnosus.

Check Chobani Whole Milk Plain Greek Yogurt - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chobani Whole Milk Plain Greek Yogurt - 32 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepCooking