Is CHOC ALIVE!, CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, RAW ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, RAW ORGANIC DATES, RAW ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, RAW ORGANIC COCONUT BUTTER, ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL OF PEPPERMINT, SEA SALT
Check CHOC ALIVE!, CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOC ALIVE!, CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


