Is CHOC ALIVE!, CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, RAW ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, RAW ORGANIC DATES, RAW ORGANIC CACAO POWDER, RAW ORGANIC COCONUT BUTTER, ORGANIC ESSENTIAL OIL OF PEPPERMINT, SEA SALT

Check CHOC ALIVE!, CHOCOLATE CHIP MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go