Is Choc-Au-Lait White Baking Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookies

Check Choc-Au-Lait White Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece, Chip

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchyMelt-In-Mouth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The GoBreakfast