Is Choc-Au-Lait White Baking Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookies

Check Choc-Au-Lait White Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece, Chip

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchyMelt-In-Mouth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The GoBreakfast