Is Choc Chip Tanker Topper Lactation Biscuits Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Flour Mix (Buckwheat, Teff), Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Maple Syrup, Shredded Coconut, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour, Quinoa Flakes, Flaxseed, Chia Seeds, Brewer's Yeast, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Water
Check Choc Chip Tanker Topper Lactation Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc Chip Tanker Topper Lactation Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Choc Chip Tanker Topper Lactation Biscuits is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


