Is Choc Chipperoo Cookie Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Butter, Almond Meal, Walnuts, Shredded Coconut, Honey, Coconut Milk Chocolate (Organic Raw Cacao Nibs, Organic Evaporated Coconut Nectar, Organic Coconut), Himilayan Rock Salt, Baking Powder

Check Choc Chipperoo Cookie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Choc Chipperoo Cookie is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go