Is Choc Chocolate Covered Crunchy Kernel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier]), Corn Kernels (corn, Sunflower Oil, Salt). Contains Soy. It may also contain Milk, Peanut, Almond and Macadamia Nut.
Check Choc Chocolate Covered Crunchy Kernel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc Chocolate Covered Crunchy Kernel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


