Is CHOC. SALT CARAMEL SAUCE, CHOC. SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEAN) SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check CHOC. SALT CARAMEL SAUCE, CHOC. SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping