Is Choc Spread Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm Fruit And Rapeseed), Whey Powder, Lactose, Hazelnuts, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder Emulsifier, Flavouring

Check Choc Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Egg Free? Choc Spread | Spoonful