Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Choc Thins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Antioxidant (307B), Emulsifiers (492, Soy Lecithin)), Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Invert Syrup, Colours (150C, 110, 115), Salt, Raising Agents, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavours

Check Choc Thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast
Oat Free? Choc Thins | Spoonful