Is Choc Zero Dark Peppermint Premium Chocolate Filled Squares, Dark Peppermint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), NON-GMO RESISTANT DEXTRIN, PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PEPPERMINT FLAVOR. MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEANS.

Check Choc Zero Dark Peppermint Premium Chocolate Filled Squares, Dark Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyBitterChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping