Is Choc Zero Dark Peppermint Premium Chocolate Filled Squares, Dark Peppermint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), NON-GMO RESISTANT DEXTRIN, PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PEPPERMINT FLAVOR. MADAGASCAR VANILLA BEANS.
Check Choc Zero Dark Peppermint Premium Chocolate Filled Squares, Dark Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choc Zero Dark Peppermint Premium Chocolate Filled Squares, Dark Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyBitterChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


