Is Choc Zero Keto Bark Hazelnuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Corn Fiber ( Non-gmo Resistant Dextrin), Hazelnut, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans. Processed In A Facility That Has Products Containing Dairy, Tree Nuts, And Peanuts.

Check Choc Zero Keto Bark Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping