Is Choceur Crunchy Caramel Sea Salt Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dry Cream, Chocolate°, Dry Whole Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Glucose Syrup (from Wheat), Butterfat, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin. Contains Milk, Soy, and Wheat. May contain Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Coconut, and other Tree Nuts,
Check Choceur Crunchy Caramel Sea Salt Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Crunchy Caramel Sea Salt Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetSaltyRichChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


