Is Choceur Dark Chocolate Almond Bark Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds. Contains Almonds, Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts and Wheat.
Check Choceur Dark Chocolate Almond Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Dark Chocolate Almond Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


