Is Choceur Milk Chocolate With Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Almonds. *rainforest Alliance Certified. Find Out More At Ra.org. Contains Milk, Tree Nuts (Almonds, Hazelnuts) and Soy.
Check Choceur Milk Chocolate With Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Milk Chocolate With Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


