Is Choceur Milk Chocolate With Almonds Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Almonds. *rainforest Alliance Certified. Find Out More At Ra.org. Contains Milk, Tree Nuts (Almonds, Hazelnuts) and Soy.
Check Choceur Milk Chocolate With Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Milk Chocolate With Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


