Is Choceur Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lactose (milk), Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins, Vanilla Extract, Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, Milk Solids 18% Minimum. Contains Milk.
Check Choceur Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


