Is Choceur Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lactose (milk), Whey Powder (milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins, Vanilla Extract, Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, Milk Solids 18% Minimum. Contains Milk.
Check Choceur Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choceur Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


