Is Chock full o'Nuts 100% Colombian K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colombian Coffee

Check Chock full o'Nuts 100% Colombian K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chock full o'Nuts 100% Colombian K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go