Is Chock full o'Nuts Decaf Midtown K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Arabica Coffee

Check Chock full o'Nuts Decaf Midtown K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chock full o'Nuts Decaf Midtown K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count Box is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast