Is Choco Bronze Falcon Performance Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Creatine Monohydrate, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Cocoa Powder, HICA (Leucic Acid), VitaCherry Sport (Tart Cherry Extract), OPTIZIOME, HYDROLYZER (Digestive Enzymes Blend), ELITE OatSea (Inland Miner's Oatstraw, Seaweed), Potassium Chloride, Organic Guar Gum, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Probiotics: Bacillus Subtilis
Check Choco Bronze Falcon Performance against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choco Bronze Falcon Performance in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
Rao's Homemade Bronze Die Cut Fusilli Pasta, 16 oz
Pure And Simple High Performance Cooking and Baking Spray Canola Oil
PB2 Performance Peanut Protein With Dutch Cocoa Plant Powder
Vega Sport Performance Protein Drink Mix Chocolate, 29.5 Oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


