Is CHOCO MINIS MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCO MINIS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER LECITHIN (SOY).
Check CHOCO MINIS MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCO MINIS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCO MINIS MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCO MINIS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


