No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is CHOCOCHINO ORIGINAL DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa powder (18%), milk solids non fat, flavours.

Check CHOCOCHINO ORIGINAL DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOCHINO ORIGINAL DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? CHOCOCHINO ORIGINAL DRINKING CHOCOLATE 2KG | Spoonful