Is Chocolat lait Tanzanie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre de canne biologique, Beurre de cacao biologique, Poudre de lait entier biologique, Pâte de cacao biologique, Lécithine de soja biologique, Arôme naturel de vanille biologique. Peut Contenir : Ble, OEuf, Noix.

Check Chocolat lait Tanzanie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go