Is Pain au lait choclate chip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Palm Oil, Eggs, Water, Mono And Diglycerides, Canola Oil, Yeast, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Fiber, Psyllium Fiber, Casein, Calcium Caseinate, Natural Flavor, Enzymes
Check Pain au lait choclate chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pain au lait choclate chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


