Is Chocolat noir 90% Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened chocolate††, Cocoa butter††, Sugar, Cocoa††, Natural flavour, Soy lecithin.
Check Chocolat noir 90% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolat noir 90% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


