Is Chocolat noir et éclats de noisettes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cocoa mass, brown cane sugar, cocoa butter, hazelnut pieces (10%).
Check Chocolat noir et éclats de noisettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolat noir et éclats de noisettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


