Is Chocolat Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, salt vanilla flavour, contains: milk soy, may made in fabriqué au canada www chocolate egg creme eggsquisites o crème from domestic and imported ingredients à partir d'ingrédients canadiens et importés
Check Chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


