Is CHOCOLATE 4% SOFT SERVE MIX, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NGREDIENTS: MILK AND CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.
Check CHOCOLATE 4% SOFT SERVE MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE 4% SOFT SERVE MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


