Is CHOCOLATE 4% SOFT SERVE MIX, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NGREDIENTS: MILK AND CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.

Check CHOCOLATE 4% SOFT SERVE MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking