Is CHOCOLATE A2 GUERNSEY MILK, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA, CARRAGEENAN, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA
Check CHOCOLATE A2 GUERNSEY MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE A2 GUERNSEY MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go


