Is CHOCOLATE A2 GUERNSEY MILK, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA, CARRAGEENAN, CORN STARCH, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA

Check CHOCOLATE A2 GUERNSEY MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? CHOCOLATE A2 GUERNSEY MILK, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful