Is Chocolate Aguila Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rcor Saic Av, F, S, Pagani 487 - X2434dne-arroyito Cordoba, Argentina Rne 04002852 Www,arcor,com Rnpa: 04065866 Gredientes: Azucar: Masa De Cacao
Check Chocolate Aguila against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Aguila in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


