Is Chocolate Aguila Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rcor Saic Av, F, S, Pagani 487 - X2434dne-arroyito Cordoba, Argentina Rne 04002852 Www,arcor,com Rnpa: 04065866 Gredientes: Azucar: Masa De Cacao

Check Chocolate Aguila against your own diets in the app.