Is CHOCOLATE ALMOND BARK Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY POWDER [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], AND VANILLA POWDER), ALMONDS, WHITE COMPOUND (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), SALT, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check CHOCOLATE ALMOND BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ALMOND BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


