Is Chocolate almond brittle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, almond pieces (12%), cocoa butter, cocoa mass*, whole-milk powder, butter (milk) (3%), dextrose, skimmed-milk powder, natural flavouring, emulsifier: soya lecithin; natural vanilla flavouring, thickening agent: gum arabic; glucose syrup.
Check Chocolate almond brittle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate almond brittle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


