Is CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED ALMONDS, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, REAL VANILLA POWDER
Check CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichDipping


