Is Chocolate Almond Butter Sea Salt Bars Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Cashews Almonds, Cacao, Sea Salt
Check Chocolate Almond Butter Sea Salt Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Almond Butter Sea Salt Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Almond Butter Sea Salt Bars is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


