Is Chocolate almond caramel bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, POLYDEXTROSE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, PALM KERNEL OIL, ALMONDS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, RICE FLOUR, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%OF COCOA POWDER, NONFAT MILK, SALT, WATER, SOY LECITHIN, WHEY POWDER, RICE STARCH, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE.
Check Chocolate almond caramel bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate almond caramel bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


