Is Chocolate Almond Clusters (Sugar Free) (16 oz, Zin: 525767) - 3-Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Almond Clusters

Check Chocolate Almond Clusters (Sugar Free) (16 oz, Zin: 525767) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Almond Clusters (Sugar Free) (16 oz, Zin: 525767) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go