Is Chocolate Almond Crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cashew Butter, Chicory Root Fiber, Almonds, Organic Whole Grain Quinoa, Organic Cacao Chocolate Chips, Pea Protein, Organic Rice Protein, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Ground Flaxseed, Organic Cocoa, Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Greens Blend (Green Tea, Spirulina, Chlorella), Natural Flavors, Stevia
Check Chocolate Almond Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Almond Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Almond Crunch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


