Is CHOCOLATE ALMOND FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND FUDGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, FUDGE SYRUP [CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, COATED ALMONDS [CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA, NATURAL COCOA, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL)], COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE ALMOND FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ALMOND FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


