Is Chocolate Almond Hazelnut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose (From Rice), Almonds, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Solids, Cocoa Butter, Egg White, Vegetable Oil, Dairy Products, Vanilla Essence, Salt, Emulsifier, Flavours, Edible Rice Paper
Check Chocolate Almond Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Almond Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Almond Hazelnut is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


