Is CHOCOLATE ALMOND LAYERS LAYERED PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE ALMOND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS, DATES, EGG WHITES, HONEY, CHOCOLATE, COCONUT OIL, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE ALMOND LAYERS LAYERED PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go